2122_early

Early Points

Results are final as of 8:11 on May 23, 2022

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 6, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating EP1
10/04/22 13:00
EP2
10/04/22 14:30
EP3
10/04/22 15:30
EP4
17/04/22 13:00
EP5
17/04/22 14:30
EP6
17/04/22 15:30
EP7
24/04/22 13:00
EP8
24/04/22 14:30
EP9
24/04/22 15:30
EP10
08/05/22 13:00
EP11
08/05/22 14:30
EP12
08/05/22 15:30
EP13
22/05/22 13:00
EP14
22/05/22 14:30
EP15
22/05/22 15:30
Total Nett
1st Fast Phantom 1382 Philip Worth 1004 (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 51.0 9.0
2nd Fast Fireball 15164 Graham Clow Tony Wright 952 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 77.0 17.0
3rd Fast Fireball 14873 Ian Oldbury Various 952 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 66.0 24.0
4th Fast Fireball 15055 Martin Rouse Graham Crabtree 952 (5.0) (5.0) (5.0) 3.0 (10.0 DNF) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 81.0 36.0
5th Fast Fireball 14800 Andy Taylor Various 952 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 112.0 52.0
6th Fast LARK 2473 Mark Ashworth Various 1073 3.0 2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 127.0 67.0
7th Fast RS200 1023 Jason Kay Michelle Kay 1046 4.0 3.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 130.0 70.0
8th Fast Phantom 1416 Gary Stephenson 1004 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 dnf 3.0 10.0 dnf 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 143.0 83.0
9th Fast Vago Chris Russell 1124 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNF) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 150.0 90.0

Laser / ICLA Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating EP1
10/04/22 13:00
EP2
10/04/22 14:30
EP3
10/04/22 15:30
EP4
17/04/22 13:00
EP5
17/04/22 14:30
EP7
24/04/22 13:00
EP8
24/04/22 14:30
EP9
24/04/22 15:30
EP10
08/05/22 13:00
EP11
08/05/22 14:30
EP12
08/05/22 15:30
EP13
22/05/22 13:00
EP14
22/05/22 14:30
EP15
22/05/22 15:30
Total Nett
1st Laser / ICLA Laser 180629 Gordon Riddell 1100 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (2.0) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 45.0 10.0
2nd Laser / ICLA Laser 214907 Ian Webber-Rostron 1100 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 86.0 16.0
3rd Laser / ICLA Laser 217775 Will Dyson 1100 2.0 1.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 96.0 26.0
4th Laser / ICLA Laser 169001 Luke Harrison 1100 3.0 4.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 (14.0 DNF) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 (8.0) 4.0 100.0 36.0
5th Laser / ICLA LaserR 174889 David Mole 1147 (14.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 14.0 dnf 8.0 7.0 14.0 DNC 144.0 74.0
6th Laser / ICLA LaserR 217775 Will Dyson 1147 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 162.0 92.0
7th Laser / ICLA LaserR 136021 Brian Welbourn 1147 4.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 14.0 DNC 162.0 92.0
8th Laser / ICLA Laser 206783 Tim Watkinson 1100 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 14.0 DNC 175.0 105.0
9th Laser / ICLA LaserR 135862 Nigel Wilcock 1147 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 14.0 DNC 176.0 106.0
10th Laser / ICLA LaserR 192802 Sian Riddell 1147 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 dns 5.0 5.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 178.0 108.0
11th Laser / ICLA LaserR 142893 Walker J 1147 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 183.0 113.0
12th Laser / ICLA Laser 137123 Chris Walker 1100 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 184.0 114.0
13th Laser / ICLA LaserR Chris Walker 1147 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNF) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 196.0 126.0

Novice Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 6, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating EP1
10/04/22 13:00
EP2
10/04/22 14:30
EP3
10/04/22 15:30
EP4
17/04/22 13:00
EP5
17/04/22 14:30
EP6
17/04/22 15:30
EP7
24/04/22 13:00
EP8
24/04/22 14:30
EP9
24/04/22 15:30
EP10
08/05/22 13:00
EP11
08/05/22 14:30
EP12
08/05/22 15:30
EP13
22/05/22 13:00
EP14
22/05/22 14:30
EP15
22/05/22 15:30
Total Nett
1st Novice Topper 34167 Will Taylor 1365 (1.0) (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 20.0 9.0
2nd Novice LaserR 56262 Bill Morris 1147 2.0 2.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 139.0 55.0
3rd Novice Laser47 218239 Poppy Haslam 1208 3.0 3.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 dns 5.0 6.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 162.0 78.0
4th Novice Topper 28881 Nicholas Taylor 1365 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNF) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 5.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 169.0 85.0
5th Novice Topper 4 Bill Morris 1365 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 173.0 89.0
6th Novice Topper 49004 Elliott Naylor 1365 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 177.0 93.0
7th Novice Topper 45360 Molly Haslam 1365 (14.0 DNF) 4.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 189.0 105.0
8th Novice Topper 4226 Finlay Smith 1365 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 193.0 109.0
9th Novice Topper 4226 Lilly Brown 1365 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 197.0 113.0
10th Novice Fusion 6 Delph Club 1300 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 210.0 126.0
10th Novice Comet 11 Bill Morris 1207 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNF) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNF) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 210.0 126.0
10th Novice Topper 325211 Poppy Haslam 1365 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNF) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 210.0 126.0
10th Novice Topper 325211 Lilly Brown 1365 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNF) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 210.0 126.0

Slow Double Hander Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating EP1
10/04/22 13:00
EP2
10/04/22 14:30
EP4
17/04/22 13:00
EP5
17/04/22 14:30
EP6
17/04/22 15:30
EP7
24/04/22 13:00
EP8
24/04/22 14:30
EP9
24/04/22 15:30
EP10
08/05/22 13:00
EP11
08/05/22 14:30
EP12
08/05/22 15:30
EP13
22/05/22 13:00
EP14
22/05/22 14:30
EP15
22/05/22 15:30
Total Nett
1st Slow Double Hander Miracle 4121 Wayne Atherton Angela Sweeney 1194 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 64.0 9.0
2nd Slow Double Hander Miracle 4098 Ian Brown Various 1194 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 72.0 17.0
3rd Slow Double Hander Miracle 4065 Alan Barton Nicola Gillham 1194 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (11.0 dnf) 2.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 86.0 31.0
4th Slow Double Hander Miracle 3493 Sam Naylor Elliott Naylor 1194 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 112.0 57.0
5th Slow Double Hander Miracle 59 Martin Bathe Various 1194 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 132.0 77.0
6th Slow Double Hander Graduate 2463 Nigel Wilcock Molly Haslam 1129 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 134.0 79.0
7th Slow Double Hander Miracle 4056 John Cronshaw Various 1194 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 11.0 DNF 11.0 DNS 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 144.0 89.0
8th Slow Double Hander Miracle 1600 Phil Harty Sorrell Harty 1194 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 11.0 dnf 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 144.0 89.0
9th Slow Double Hander Pico 10467 Dave Haslam Poppy Haslam 1338 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 146.0 91.0
10th Slow Double Hander Miracle 3383 Mark Ashworth Various 1194 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 5.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 148.0 93.0

Slow Single Hander Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating EP1
10/04/22 13:00
EP2
10/04/22 14:30
EP3
10/04/22 15:30
EP4
17/04/22 13:00
EP5
17/04/22 14:30
EP6
17/04/22 15:30
EP8
24/04/22 14:30
EP9
24/04/22 15:30
EP10
08/05/22 13:00
EP11
08/05/22 14:30
EP12
08/05/22 15:30
EP13
22/05/22 13:00
EP14
22/05/22 14:30
EP15
22/05/22 15:30
Total Nett
1st Slow Single Hander Solo 5165 Karen Taylor 1142 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 56.0 16.0
2nd Slow Single Hander Streaker 1725 John Haines 1128 2.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 8.0 DNF 65.0 25.0
3rd Slow Single Hander Solo 5332 Andy Avery 1142 3.0 2.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 66.0 26.0
4th Slow Single Hander Solo 4697 Peter Evans 1142 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 99.0 59.0
5th Slow Single Hander Solo 4477 Mark Ashworth 1142 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 106.0 66.0
6th Slow Single Hander Streaker 1725 John Cronshaw 1128 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 106.0 66.0
7th Slow Single Hander Solo 5165 Andy Taylor 1142 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 106.0 66.0

EP1 – Fast Fleet – 10/04/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Phantom 1382 Philip Worth 1004 48.47 0.48.35 1.0
2 Fast Fireball 14873 Ian Oldbury Various 952 50.97 0.54.13 2.0
3 Fast LARK 2473 Mark Ashworth Various 1073 58.62 0.55.01 3.0
4 Fast RS200 1023 Jason Kay Michelle Kay 1046 57.85 0.55.51 4.0
5 Fast Fireball 15055 Martin Rouse Graham Crabtree 952 61.4 1.04.09 5.0

EP2 – Fast Fleet – 10/04/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Phantom 1382 Philip Worth 1004 33.33 0.33.25 1.0
2 Fast LARK 2473 Mark Ashworth Various 1073 37.27 0.34.54 2.0
3 Fast RS200 1023 Jason Kay Michelle Kay 1046 37.47 0.36.07 3.0
4 Fast Fireball 14873 Ian Oldbury Various 952 35.38 0.37.26 4.0
5 Fast Fireball 15055 Martin Rouse Graham Crabtree 952 41.92 0.44.41 5.0

EP3 – Fast Fleet – 10/04/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Phantom 1382 Philip Worth 1004 25.97 0.26.31 1.0
2 Fast LARK 2473 Mark Ashworth Various 1073 29.7 0.27.08 2.0
3 Fast RS200 1023 Jason Kay Michelle Kay 1046 28.58 0.27.42 3.0
4 Fast Fireball 14873 Ian Oldbury Various 952 26.87 0.28.50 4.0
5 Fast Fireball 15055 Martin Rouse Graham Crabtree 952 29.32 0.31.01 5.0

EP4 – Fast Fleet – 17/04/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Fireball 14873 Ian Oldbury Various 952 29.62 0.31.33 1.0
2 Fast Fireball 14800 Andy Taylor Various 952 30.65 0.32.39 2.0
3 Fast Fireball 15055 Martin Rouse Graham Crabtree 952 36.97 0.39.31 3.0

EP5 – Fast Fleet – 17/04/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Fireball 14800 Andy Taylor Various 952 33.03 0.34.43 1.0
2 Fast Fireball 14873 Ian Oldbury Various 952 32.97 0.35.19 2.0
3 Fast Fireball 15055 Martin Rouse Graham Crabtree 952 DNF 10.0
3 Fast Vago Chris Russell 1124 DNF 10.0

EP6 – Fast Fleet – 17/04/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Fireball 14873 Ian Oldbury Various 952 24.17 0.25.30 1.0

EP7 – Fast Fleet – 24/04/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Fireball 15164 Graham Clow Tony Wright 952 27.2 0.28.24 1.0
2 Fast Fireball 15055 Martin Rouse Graham Crabtree 952 43.17 0.45.28 2.0

EP8 – Fast Fleet – 24/04/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Phantom 1382 Philip Worth 1004 28.75 0.29.08 1.0
2 Fast Fireball 15164 Graham Clow Tony Wright 952 28.42 0.30.09 2.0
3 Fast Fireball 15055 Martin Rouse Graham Crabtree 952 46.63 0.49.25 3.0

EP9 – Fast Fleet – 24/04/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Phantom 1382 Philip Worth 1004 27.13 0.27.06 1.0
2 Fast Fireball 15164 Graham Clow Tony Wright 952 27.11 0.28.33 2.0

EP10 – Fast Fleet – 08/05/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Phantom 1382 Philip Worth 1004 40.17 0.40.07 1.0
2 Fast Fireball 15164 Graham Clow Tony Wright 952 42.27 0.44.35 2.0
3 Fast Fireball 14873 Ian Oldbury Various 952 43.77 0.46.31 3.0
4 Fast Fireball 15055 Martin Rouse Graham Crabtree 952 46.22 0.48.42 4.0
5 Fast Phantom 1416 Gary Stephenson 1004 dnf 10.0

EP11 – Fast Fleet – 08/05/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Phantom 1382 Philip Worth 1004 39.48 0.39.38 1.0
2 Fast Fireball 15164 Graham Clow Tony Wright 952 39.75 0.42.17 2.0
3 Fast Phantom 1416 Gary Stephenson 1004 42.57 0.42.47 3.0
4 Fast Fireball 14873 Ian Oldbury Various 952 40.55 0.42.59 4.0
5 Fast Fireball 15055 Martin Rouse Graham Crabtree 952 45.67 0.48.27 5.0

EP12 – Fast Fleet – 08/05/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Phantom 1382 Philip Worth 1004 42.75 0.43.05 1.0
2 Fast Fireball 15164 Graham Clow Tony Wright 952 43.1 0.45.11 2.0
3 Fast Fireball 14873 Ian Oldbury Various 952 44.07 0.46.20 3.0
4 Fast Fireball 15055 Martin Rouse Graham Crabtree 952 50.97 0.54.13 4.0
5 Fast Phantom 1416 Gary Stephenson 1004 dnf 10.0

EP13 – Fast Fleet – 22/05/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Phantom 1382 Philip Worth 1004 22.35 0.22.30 1.0
2 Fast Fireball 15164 Graham Clow Tony Wright 952 22.72 0.24.22 2.0
3 Fast Fireball 14800 Andy Taylor Various 952 25.43 0.27.01 3.0
4 Fast Fireball 14873 Ian Oldbury Various 952 25.62 0.27.21 4.0
5 Fast Fireball 15055 Martin Rouse Graham Crabtree 952 28.56 0.30.24 5.0

EP14 – Fast Fleet – 22/05/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Phantom 1382 Philip Worth 1004 43.03 0.42.53 1.0
2 Fast Fireball 15164 Graham Clow Tony Wright 952 45.78 0.48.38 2.0
3 Fast Fireball 14800 Andy Taylor Various 952 49.08 0.51.37 3.0
4 Fast Fireball 14873 Ian Oldbury Various 952 49.72 0.52.44 4.0
5 Fast Fireball 15055 Martin Rouse Graham Crabtree 952 55.35 0.58.23 5.0

EP15 – Fast Fleet – 22/05/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Phantom 1382 Philip Worth 1004 43.57 0.43.46 1.0
2 Fast Fireball 15164 Graham Clow Tony Wright 952 43.68 0.46.22 2.0
3 Fast Fireball 14800 Andy Taylor Various 952 48.80 0.51.49 3.0
4 Fast Fireball 14873 Ian Oldbury Various 952 50.20 0.52.52 4.0
5 Fast Fireball 15055 Martin Rouse Graham Crabtree 952 50.28 0.53.01 5.0

EP1 – Laser / ICLA Fleet – 10/04/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser / ICLA Laser 180629 Gordon Riddell 1100 52.8 0.47.24 1.0
2 Laser / ICLA Laser 217775 Will Dyson 1100 57.8 0.51.56 2.0
3 Laser / ICLA Laser 169001 Luke Harrison 1100 59.48 0.54.22 3.0
4 Laser / ICLA LaserR 136021 Brian Welbourn 1147 64.82 0.56.59 4.0

EP2 – Laser / ICLA Fleet – 10/04/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser / ICLA Laser 217775 Will Dyson 1100 40.22 0.36.42 1.0
2 Laser / ICLA Laser 180629 Gordon Riddell 1100 40.42 0.37.00 2.0
3 Laser / ICLA LaserR 174889 David Mole 1147 43.6 0.37.35 3.0
4 Laser / ICLA Laser 169001 Luke Harrison 1100 42.72 0.39.16 4.0
5 Laser / ICLA LaserR 136021 Brian Welbourn 1147 47.25 0.41.20 5.0

EP3 – Laser / ICLA Fleet – 10/04/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser / ICLA Laser 180629 Gordon Riddell 1100 26.82 0.24.53 1.0
2 Laser / ICLA Laser 169001 Luke Harrison 1100 28.38 0.26.02 2.0
3 Laser / ICLA Laser 217775 Will Dyson 1100 29.7 0.26.28 3.0
4 Laser / ICLA LaserR 174889 David Mole 1147 35.93 0.31.52 4.0

EP4 – Laser / ICLA Fleet – 17/04/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser / ICLA LaserR 142893 Walker J 1147 60.18 0.52.34 1.0
2 Laser / ICLA Laser 137123 Chris Walker 1100 75.08 1.08.18 2.0

EP5 – Laser / ICLA Fleet – 17/04/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Laser / ICLA LaserR Chris Walker 1147 DNF 14.0

EP7 – Laser / ICLA Fleet – 24/04/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser / ICLA Laser 214907 Ian Webber-Rostron 1100 31.55 0.29.01 1.0
2 Laser / ICLA Laser 180629 Gordon Riddell 1100 31.62 0.29.07 2.0
3 Laser / ICLA LaserR 217775 Will Dyson 1147 34.18 0.29.54 3.0
4 Laser / ICLA Laser 169001 Luke Harrison 1100 35.45 0.32.30 4.0

EP8 – Laser / ICLA Fleet – 24/04/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser / ICLA Laser 214907 Ian Webber-Rostron 1100 30.57 0.28.08 1.0
2 Laser / ICLA LaserR 217775 Will Dyson 1147 32.28 0.28.18 2.0
3 Laser / ICLA Laser 180629 Gordon Riddell 1100 31.38 0.28.45 3.0
4 Laser / ICLA Laser 169001 Luke Harrison 1100 DNF 14.0

EP9 – Laser / ICLA Fleet – 24/04/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser / ICLA Laser 180629 Gordon Riddell 1100 30.31 0.27.45 1.0
2 Laser / ICLA Laser 214907 Ian Webber-Rostron 1100 30.38 0.27.51 2.0
3 Laser / ICLA LaserR 217775 Will Dyson 1147 34.19 0.29.55 3.0

EP10 – Laser / ICLA Fleet – 08/05/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser / ICLA Laser 180629 Gordon Riddell 1100 44.43 0.40.39 1.0
2 Laser / ICLA Laser 214907 Ian Webber-Rostron 1100 45.93 0.42.19 2.0
3 Laser / ICLA Laser 217775 Will Dyson 1100 47.4 0.42.47 3.0
4 Laser / ICLA LaserR 174889 David Mole 1147 50.8 0.43.42 4.0
5 Laser / ICLA Laser 169001 Luke Harrison 1100 48.22 0.43.58 5.0
6 Laser / ICLA LaserR 192802 Sian Riddell 1147 dns 14.0

EP11 – Laser / ICLA Fleet – 08/05/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser / ICLA Laser 180629 Gordon Riddell 1100 41.6 0.37.22 1.0
2 Laser / ICLA Laser 214907 Ian Webber-Rostron 1100 42.47 0.38.54 2.0
3 Laser / ICLA Laser 217775 Will Dyson 1100 44.33 0.40.30 3.0
4 Laser / ICLA Laser 169001 Luke Harrison 1100 46.53 0.42.37 4.0
5 Laser / ICLA LaserR 192802 Sian Riddell 1147 49.23 0.43.03 5.0
6 Laser / ICLA LaserR 174889 David Mole 1147 50.02 0.43.37 6.0

EP12 – Laser / ICLA Fleet – 08/05/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser / ICLA Laser 180629 Gordon Riddell 1100 47.13 0.42.55 1.0
2 Laser / ICLA Laser 217775 Will Dyson 1100 49.5 0.44.37 2.0
3 Laser / ICLA Laser 214907 Ian Webber-Rostron 1100 48.83 0.44.54 3.0
4 Laser / ICLA Laser 169001 Luke Harrison 1100 52.58 0.48.09 4.0
5 Laser / ICLA LaserR 192802 Sian Riddell 1147 55.55 0.48.45 5.0
6 Laser / ICLA LaserR 174889 David Mole 1147 dnf 14.0

EP13 – Laser / ICLA Fleet – 22/05/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser / ICLA Laser 214907 Ian Webber-Rostron 1100 26.15 0.23.52 1.0
2 Laser / ICLA Laser 180629 Gordon Riddell 1100 25.79 0.23.55 2.0
3 Laser / ICLA LaserR 135862 Nigel Wilcock 1147 28.01 0.24.26 3.0
4 Laser / ICLA Laser 206783 Tim Watkinson 1100 27.1 0.24.34 4.0
5 Laser / ICLA Laser 217775 Will Dyson 1100 27.42 0.25.11 5.0
6 Laser / ICLA Laser 169001 Luke Harrison 1100 27.76 0.25.42 6.0
7 Laser / ICLA LaserR 136021 Brian Welbourn 1147 30.08 0.26.16 7.0
8 Laser / ICLA LaserR 174889 David Mole 1147 31.08 0.27.09 8.0

EP14 – Laser / ICLA Fleet – 22/05/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser / ICLA Laser 180629 Gordon Riddell 1100 48.98 0.45.07 1.0
2 Laser / ICLA Laser 214907 Ian Webber-Rostron 1100 49.92 0.45.56 2.0
3 Laser / ICLA Laser 206783 Tim Watkinson 1100 51.52 0.47.09 3.0
4 Laser / ICLA Laser 217775 Will Dyson 1100 52.03 0.47.19 4.0
5 Laser / ICLA LaserR 135862 Nigel Wilcock 1147 54.73 0.48.08 5.0
6 Laser / ICLA LaserR 136021 Brian Welbourn 1147 58.68 0.51.33 6.0
7 Laser / ICLA LaserR 174889 David Mole 1147 60.5 0.52.23 7.0
8 Laser / ICLA Laser 169001 Luke Harrison 1100 58.47 0.53.26 8.0

EP15 – Laser / ICLA Fleet – 22/05/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser / ICLA Laser 180629 Gordon Riddell 1100 50.85 0.46.45 1.0
2 Laser / ICLA Laser 214907 Ian Webber-Rostron 1100 50.97 0.46.55 2.0
3 Laser / ICLA Laser 217775 Will Dyson 1100 54.58 0.49.58 3.0
4 Laser / ICLA Laser 169001 Luke Harrison 1100 57.37 0.52.23 4.0

EP1 – Novice Fleet – 10/04/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Novice Topper 34167 Will Taylor 1365 76.22 0.55.57 1.0
2 Novice LaserR 56262 Bill Morris 1147 68.47 0.59.58 2.0
3 Novice Laser47 218239 Poppy Haslam 1208 75.53 1.02.49 3.0
4 Novice Topper 45360 Molly Haslam 1365 DNF 14.0

EP2 – Novice Fleet – 10/04/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Novice Topper 34167 Will Taylor 1365 54.25 0.39.52 1.0
2 Novice LaserR 56262 Bill Morris 1147 50.79 0.44.44 2.0
3 Novice Laser47 218239 Poppy Haslam 1208 53.82 0.45.00 3.0
4 Novice Topper 45360 Molly Haslam 1365 63.48 0.46.44 4.0

EP3 – Novice Fleet – 10/04/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Novice Topper 34167 Will Taylor 1365 34.62 0.25.40 1.0
2 Novice Topper 28881 Nicholas Taylor 1365 36.84 0.27.24 2.0
3 Novice Topper 45360 Molly Haslam 1365 38.34 0.28.15 3.0
4 Novice LaserR 56262 Bill Morris 1147 34.32 0.30.06 4.0
5 Novice Laser47 218239 Poppy Haslam 1208 42.75 0.35.48 5.0

EP4 – Novice Fleet – 17/04/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Novice Topper 34167 Will Taylor 1365 51.57 0.38.04 1.0
2 Novice Topper 28881 Nicholas Taylor 1365 DNF 14.0
2 Novice Comet 11 Bill Morris 1207 DNF 14.0
2 Novice Topper 325211 Poppy Haslam 1365 DNF 14.0

EP5 – Novice Fleet – 17/04/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Novice Topper 34167 Will Taylor 1365 57.97 0.42.57 1.0

EP6 – Novice Fleet – 17/04/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Novice Topper 34167 Will Taylor 1365 50.66 0.37.26 1.0
2 Novice Comet 11 Bill Morris 1207 DNF 14.0
2 Novice Topper 325211 Lilly Brown 1365 DNF 14.0

EP7 – Novice Fleet – 24/04/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Novice Topper 34167 Will Taylor 1365 51.57 0.38.04 1.0
2 Novice Topper 4 Bill Morris 1365 58.98 0.43.41 2.0

EP8 – Novice Fleet – 24/04/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Novice Topper 34167 Will Taylor 1365 41.38 0.30.30 1.0
2 Novice Topper 4 Bill Morris 1365 46.15 0.33.53 2.0

EP9 – Novice Fleet – 24/04/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Novice Topper 4 Bill Morris 1365 39.82 0.29.34 1.0
2 Novice Topper 34167 Will Taylor 1365 39.87 0.29.38 2.0

EP10 – Novice Fleet – 08/05/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Novice Topper 34167 Will Taylor 1365 60.69 0.44.48 1.0
2 Novice LaserR 56262 Bill Morris 1147 51.57 0.45.18 2.0
3 Novice Topper 49004 Elliott Naylor 1365 63.81 0.47.09 3.0
4 Novice Topper 28881 Nicholas Taylor 1365 68.79 0.50.47 4.0
5 Novice Topper 4226 Finlay Smith 1365 73.95 0.54.38 5.0
6 Novice Laser47 218239 Poppy Haslam 1208 dns 14.0

EP11 – Novice Fleet – 08/05/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Novice LaserR 56262 Bill Morris 1147 45.41 0.39.50 1.0
2 Novice Topper 49004 Elliott Naylor 1365 55.08 0.40.23 2.0
3 Novice Topper 34167 Will Taylor 1365 55.51 0.40.55 3.0
4 Novice Topper 28881 Nicholas Taylor 1365 58.2 0.42.31 4.0
5 Novice Laser47 218239 Poppy Haslam 1208 59.37 0.49.21 5.0
6 Novice Topper 4226 Finlay Smith 1365 80.04 0.58.39 6.0

EP12 – Novice Fleet – 08/05/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Novice Topper 4226 Lilly Brown 1365 65.43 0.48.09 1.0
2 Novice LaserR 56262 Bill Morris 1147 55.25 0.48.19 2.0
3 Novice Topper 34167 Will Taylor 1365 67.04 0.49.08 3.0
4 Novice Topper 49004 Elliott Naylor 1365 68.47 0.50.23 4.0
5 Novice Topper 28881 Nicholas Taylor 1365 68.55 0.50.29 5.0
6 Novice Laser47 218239 Poppy Haslam 1208 61.97 0.51.50 6.0

EP13 – Novice Fleet – 22/05/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Novice Topper 34167 Will Taylor 1365 42.48 0.31.21 1.0

EP14 – Novice Fleet – 22/05/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Novice Topper 34167 Will Taylor 1365 80.86 0.59.39 1.0
2 Novice Fusion 6 Delph Club 1300 DNF 14.0

EP15 – Novice Fleet – 22/05/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Novice Topper 34167 Will Taylor 1365 97.98 1.12.16 1.0

EP1 – Slow Double Hander Fleet – 10/04/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4065 Alan Barton Nicola Gillham 1194 58.14 0.48.46 1.0

EP2 – Slow Double Hander Fleet – 10/04/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4065 Alan Barton Nicola Gillham 1194 43.55 0.36.47 1.0

EP4 – Slow Double Hander Fleet – 17/04/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4121 Wayne Atherton Angela Sweeney 1194 36.38 0.30.41 1.0
2 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4098 Ian Brown Various 1194 39.88 0.33.54 2.0
3 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4065 Alan Barton Nicola Gillham 1194 41.01 0.34.21 3.0
4 Slow Double Hander Miracle 3493 Sam Naylor Elliott Naylor 1194 41.08 0.34.27 4.0

EP5 – Slow Double Hander Fleet – 17/04/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4121 Wayne Atherton Angela Sweeney 1194 40.91 0.34.46 1.0
2 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4098 Ian Brown Various 1194 42.63 0.36.03 2.0
3 Slow Double Hander Miracle 3493 Sam Naylor Elliott Naylor 1194 43.59 0.36.50 3.0
4 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4065 Alan Barton Nicola Gillham 1194 44.59 0.37.40 4.0

EP6 – Slow Double Hander Fleet – 17/04/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4121 Wayne Atherton Angela Sweeney 1194 29.68 0.25.14 1.0
2 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4098 Ian Brown Various 1194 32.69 0.27.46 2.0
3 Slow Double Hander Miracle 3493 Sam Naylor Elliott Naylor 1194 32.76 0.27.52 3.0

EP7 – Slow Double Hander Fleet – 24/04/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4056 John Cronshaw Various 1194 35.87 0.30.32 1.0
2 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4098 Ian Brown Various 1194 35.99 0.30.42 2.0

EP8 – Slow Double Hander Fleet – 24/04/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4098 Ian Brown Various 1194 36.42 0.30.44 1.0
2 Slow Double Hander Miracle 3493 Sam Naylor Elliott Naylor 1194 36.95 0.31.29 2.0
3 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4056 John Cronshaw Various 1194 DNF 11.0
3 Slow Double Hander Pico 10467 Dave Haslam Poppy Haslam 1338 DNF 11.0

EP9 – Slow Double Hander Fleet – 24/04/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Hander Miracle 3493 Sam Naylor Elliott Naylor 1194 29.77 0.25.22 1.0
2 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4098 Ian Brown Various 1194 30.42 0.25.43 2.0
3 Slow Double Hander Pico 10467 Dave Haslam Poppy Haslam 1338 45.28 0.33.59 3.0
4 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4056 John Cronshaw Various 1194 DNS 11.0

EP10 – Slow Double Hander Fleet – 08/05/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4121 Wayne Atherton Angela Sweeney 1194 49.06 0.41.07 1.0
2 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4098 Ian Brown Various 1194 50.98 0.43.15 2.0
3 Slow Double Hander Miracle 59 Martin Bathe Various 1194 54.09 0.45.21 3.0
4 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4065 Alan Barton Nicola Gillham 1194 54.16 0.45.27 4.0
5 Slow Double Hander Graduate 2463 Nigel Wilcock Molly Haslam 1129 52.22 0.46.23 5.0
6 Slow Double Hander Miracle 1600 Phil Harty Sorrell Harty 1194 60.7 0.50.21 6.0

EP11 – Slow Double Hander Fleet – 08/05/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4121 Wayne Atherton Angela Sweeney 1194 45.91 0.38.58 1.0
2 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4098 Ian Brown Various 1194 47.88 0.40.36 2.0
3 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4065 Alan Barton Nicola Gillham 1194 51.64 0.43.36 3.0
4 Slow Double Hander Miracle 59 Martin Bathe Various 1194 52.22 0.43.51 4.0
5 Slow Double Hander Graduate 2463 Nigel Wilcock Molly Haslam 1129 50.1 0.44.18 5.0
6 Slow Double Hander Miracle 1600 Phil Harty Sorrell Harty 1194 55.37 0.46.35 6.0

EP12 – Slow Double Hander Fleet – 08/05/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4121 Wayne Atherton Angela Sweeney 1194 49.23 0.41.22 1.0
2 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4098 Ian Brown Various 1194 52.14 0.43.45 2.0
3 Slow Double Hander Graduate 2463 Nigel Wilcock Molly Haslam 1129 52.01 0.46.04 3.0
4 Slow Double Hander Miracle 59 Martin Bathe Various 1194 55.01 0.46.05 4.0
5 Slow Double Hander Miracle 3383 Mark Ashworth Various 1194 57.54 0.48.30 5.0
6 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4065 Alan Barton Nicola Gillham 1194 dnf 11.0
6 Slow Double Hander Miracle 1600 Phil Harty Sorrell Harty 1194 dnf 11.0

EP13 – Slow Double Hander Fleet – 22/05/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4121 Wayne Atherton Angela Sweeney 1194 27.36 0.23.07 1.0
2 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4065 Alan Barton Nicola Gillham 1194 28.51 0.24.10 2.0

EP14 – Slow Double Hander Fleet – 22/05/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4121 Wayne Atherton Angela Sweeney 1194 55.73 0.47.05 1.0
2 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4065 Alan Barton Nicola Gillham 1194 59.35 0.49.54 2.0

EP15 – Slow Double Hander Fleet – 22/05/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Double Hander Miracle 4121 Wayne Atherton Angela Sweeney 1194 52.77 0.44.38 1.0

EP1 – Slow Single Hander Fleet – 10/04/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Single Hander Solo 5165 Karen Taylor 1142 58.5 0.50.52 1.0
2 Slow Single Hander Streaker 1725 John Haines 1128 58.58 0.52.17 2.0
3 Slow Single Hander Solo 5332 Andy Avery 1142 59.93 0.53.01 3.0

EP2 – Slow Single Hander Fleet – 10/04/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Single Hander Solo 5165 Karen Taylor 1142 41.73 0.36.58 1.0
2 Slow Single Hander Solo 5332 Andy Avery 1142 47.38 0.41.43 2.0
3 Slow Single Hander Streaker 1725 John Haines 1128 61.39 0.54.39 3.0

EP3 – Slow Single Hander Fleet – 10/04/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Single Hander Solo 5165 Karen Taylor 1142 28.27 0.24.55 1.0
2 Slow Single Hander Solo 5165 Andy Taylor 1142 28.33 0.25.00 2.0
3 Slow Single Hander Streaker 1725 John Haines 1128 29.5 0.25.47 3.0
4 Slow Single Hander Solo 5332 Andy Avery 1142 30.53 0.27.03 4.0

EP4 – Slow Single Hander Fleet – 17/04/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Single Hander Solo 5165 Karen Taylor 1142 36.03 0.31.34 1.0
2 Slow Single Hander Streaker 1725 John Cronshaw 1128 40.12 0.35.38 2.0

EP5 – Slow Single Hander Fleet – 17/04/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Single Hander Solo 5165 Karen Taylor 1142 40.05 0.35.06 1.0
2 Slow Single Hander Solo 4477 Mark Ashworth 1142 41.48 0.36.36 2.0

EP6 – Slow Single Hander Fleet – 17/04/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Single Hander Solo 5165 Karen Taylor 1142 28.1 0.24.32 1.0

EP8 – Slow Single Hander Fleet – 24/04/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Single Hander Solo 5165 Karen Taylor 1142 34.01 0.29.47 1.0

EP9 – Slow Single Hander Fleet – 24/04/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Single Hander Solo 5165 Karen Taylor 1142 35.51 0.31.24 1.0

EP10 – Slow Single Hander Fleet – 08/05/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Single Hander Solo 5332 Andy Avery 1142 52.59 0.46.24 1.0
2 Slow Single Hander Streaker 1725 John Haines 1128 53.22 0.47.19 2.0

EP11 – Slow Single Hander Fleet – 08/05/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Single Hander Streaker 1725 John Haines 1128 49.8 0.43.33 1.0
2 Slow Single Hander Solo 5332 Andy Avery 1142 49.93 0.44.16 2.0

EP12 – Slow Single Hander Fleet – 08/05/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Single Hander Solo 5332 Andy Avery 1142 54.55 0.48.05 1.0
2 Slow Single Hander Streaker 1725 John Haines 1128 54.82 0.49.05 2.0

EP13 – Slow Single Hander Fleet – 22/05/22 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Single Hander Streaker 1725 John Haines 1128 26.43 0.23.41 1.0
2 Slow Single Hander Solo 4697 Peter Evans 1142 27.31 0.24.06 2.0
3 Slow Single Hander Solo 5332 Andy Avery 1142 27.62 0.24.33 3.0

EP14 – Slow Single Hander Fleet – 22/05/22 at 14:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Single Hander Solo 4697 Peter Evans 1142 56.83 0.50.15 1.0
2 Slow Single Hander Solo 5332 Andy Avery 1142 56.95 0.50.25 2.0
3 Slow Single Hander Streaker 1725 John Haines 1128 58.7 0.51.31 3.0

EP15 – Slow Single Hander Fleet – 22/05/22 at 15:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet CLASS SAILNO HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Slow Single Hander Streaker 1725 John Haines 1128 DNF 8.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com